Ukrainian   |   Russian   |   Search
About Products Services Information for investors News

Masters Of Sport

Honored Masters Of Sport Of Ukraine

Year

Sportsman

Kind of Sport

Coach

1998

Elena Zhupina

HIGH DIVING

T.Turova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Svetlana Serbina

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine,
A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2000

Anna Sorokina

HIGH DIVING

T.Turova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2003

Roman Volodkov

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Anton Zakharov

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2004

Elena Tsygina

HANDBALL

Team

-

Oksana Raikhel

HANDBALL

Team

-

Lyudmila Shevchenko

HANDBALL

Team

-

Larisa Zaspa

HANDBALL

Team

-

Anastasia Borodina

HANDBALL

Team

-

Anna Burmistrova

HANDBALL

Team

-

Irina Goncharova

HANDBALL

Team

-

Tatiana Shinkarenko

HANDBALL

Team

2008

Irina  Amshennikova

SWIMMING

A.Zhuravlev,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Lyubov Cherepakha

KETTLEBELL LIFTING

V.Menshov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2009

Alina Polokhova

SWIMMING

I.Proskura,
I.Proskura

-

Julian Malinovskiy

SWIMMING

I.Proskura,
I.Proskura

-

Valeria Doroshenko

SWIMMING

Grin-Lapshin

-

Viacheslav Moroz

SWIMMING

Grin-Lapshin

-

Sergei Bud’ko

SWIMMING

Grin-Lapshin

-

Ekaterina Abramchuk

SWIMMING

Grin-Lapshin

-

Maxim Pavliuk

HIGH DIVING

T.Turova
Honored Coach of Ukraine,
I.Zhuravleva

-

Anna Khan

HIGH DIVING

A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Viktoria Kesar

HIGH DIVING

I.Zhuravleva

-

Viacheslav Kaminskiy

KETTLEBELL LIFTING

V.Menshov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2011

Yana Trofimets

DIVING

Dybnichenko,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2014

Aleksandr Nadtoka

ROWING

A. Svatiev,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

 

Master of Sport of Ukraine of International Class

Year

Sportsman

Kind of Sport

Coach

1980

Eduard Petrov

SWIMMING

M.Krokhmaleva

1984

Alexander Atamas

COMPETITIVE GYMNASTICS

A.Zabuga

-

Alexander Vorobev

COMPETITIVE GYMNASTICS

A.Zabuga

-

Sergey Gurylev

HIGH DIVING

E.Pishkurov

1985

Inga Afonina

HIGH DIVING

L.Tolkachev
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Tatiaana Gadun

HIGH DIVING

T.Turova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1989

Viktoria Mostovaya

HANDBALL

Team

-

Viktoria Temchenko

HANDBALL

Team

-

Elena Didychuk

HANDBALL

Team

1991

Svetlana Leliuk

HANDBALL

Team

-

Larisa Zaspa

HANDBALL

Team

-

Roman Volodkov

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1993

Elena Zhupina

HIGH DIVING

T.Turova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Sergey Gorodnichev

BOXING

I.Karandey
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1994

Natalia Tsybenko

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1995

Alexander Lutsenko

BOXING

I.Karandey
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Viktoria Stepina

ATHLETICS

V.Mikhailov

1997

Svetlana Serbina

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Igor Kirzner

DRAUGHTS

B.Kirzner

2001

Tatiana Yaresko

HANDBALL

Team

-

Elena Reznik

HANDBALL

Team

-

Liliya Stolpakova

HANDBALL

Team

-

Elena Tsygina

HANDBALL

Team

-

Marina Voloshchuk

HANDBALL

Team

-

Viktoria Mukhina

HANDBALL

Team

-

Oksana Ploshchinskaya

HANDBALL

Team

-

Tatiana Shinkarenko

HANDBALL

Team

-

Tatiana Novikova

HANDBALL

Team

-

Zhanna Kashel

HANDBALL

Team

-

Irina Chernova

HANDBALL

Team

-

Anton Zakharov

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2002

Daniil Gunko

KETTLEBELL LIFTING

V.Menshov
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Maria Ogurtsova

SWIMMING

Zabuga

2003

Vitaliy Mikhienko

BOXING

I.Karandey

2004

Oksana Raikhel

HANDBALL

Team

2005

Lyudmila Litvinenko

DRAUGHTS

B.Kirzner

2006

Yana Lazebriy

DIVING

N.Dubinchenko
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2007

Irina Shienko

HANDBALL

Team

-

Anastasia Sokol

HANDBALL

Team

2008

Alina Chaplenko

HIGH DIVING

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Maxim Dominishin

TAEKWONDO

A.Yakovlev

2010

Roman Shudrenko

SWIMMING

I.Proskura
Honored Coach of Ukraine,

-

Lyubov Korol

SWIMMING

I.Proskura
Honored Coach of Ukraine,

-

Natalia Plishchak

KETTLEBELL LIFTING

V.Menshov

-

Daria Yakovleva

TAEKWONDO

A.Yakovlev

2011

Viktoria Potehina

HIGH DIVING

V. Sviridov
Honored Coach of Ukraine, I.Zhuravleva

2012

Maksim Dolgov

HIGH DIVING

I.Zhuravleva

2013

Viktoria Kesar

HIGH DIVING

I.Zhuravleva

-

Dmitriy Trofimets

SWIMMING IN FLIPPERS

Ya.Trofimets

Aircraft engines Industrial installations Consumer goods Services