Ukrainian   |   Russian   |   Search
About Products Services Information for investors Tenders News

European Youth Championships

European Youth Championships
Golden Medals


1985

Inga Afonina

HIGH DIVING

Diving board

L.Tolkachev
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1988

Irina Pisareva 

HIGH DIVING

Springboard 3m

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1995

Viktoria Stepina  

ATHLETICS

Height

V.Mikhailov

1995

Alexander Lutsenko

BOXING

 

I.Karandey
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1997

Yurii Khorunzhiy

HIGH DIVING

Springboard 3m

Coach: E.Pishkurov

1997

Evgeniy Danovskiy

BOXING

 

I.Karandey
Honored Coach of Ukraine

1998

Svetlana Serbina

HIGH DIVING

Diving board

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2000

Anton Zakharov

HIGH DIVING

Diving board, Springboard 3m

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2001

Vita Suprunova

HIGH DIVING

Diving board

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2004

Yana Lazebriy

DIVING

6km, swimming relay 4х3000m

N.Dubinchenko
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2008

Alina Chaplenko

HIGH DIVING

 Diving board

L.Barsukova,
Honored Coach of Ukraine, A.Barsukov,
Honored Coach of Ukraine

-

Evgenia Chaplenko

HIGH DIVING

Springboard
synchronous

T.Turova
Honored Coach of Ukraine, I.Zhuravleva

2008

Natalia Plischak

KETTLEBELL LIFTING

Strike

V.Menshov
Honored Coach of Ukraine

2012 Dolgov Maxim HIGH DIVING Diving board I. Zhuravlyova
2012 Denis Mezhenin DRAUGHTS Blitz I. Kirzner
2013 Egor Ada BOXING   P. Tucha
- Denis Mezhenin DRAUGHTS Blitz, classic I. Kirzner
- Elena Kaba DIVING SPORT Relay race 4x3000 N. Dubichenko
- Maxim Dominishin TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
2014 Olga Korzhavina TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
- Maxim Nosulya TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
2015 Alexader Oganov TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
2016 Maxim Manenkov TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
2018 Egor Skurihin THAI BOXING   M. Kasparov
- Maxim Manenkov TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
- Martyros Tarharyan TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
- Alexander Oganov TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
- Egor Bobkov DRAUGHTS   I. Kirzner
2019 Ivan Avramenko TAEKWANDO   A. Yakovlev
- Anna Dmytrenko
DRAUGHTS
  I. Kirzner

Aircraft engines Industrial installations Consumer goods Services